LEGISLATURA 2015-2019

Presidente: D. Sergio Ortiz Gutiérrez (PSOE)

Dª Sara Esther Morales Muela (PSOE)

D. Javier Gimeno Guillén (PSOE)

D. Lucio Cucalón Bernal (PSOE)

D. José Luis Ansón Gómez (PSOE)

D. Felipe Gómez Faure (PSOE)

D. Oscar Lorente Sebastián (PSOE)

Dª Leticia Pérez Iliarte (PSOE)

D. Miguel Angel Carretero (PSOE)

D. Felipe Pirón Hurtado (PSOE)

Dª Nieves García Clos (PSOE)

D. Antonio Guillén Artigas (PSOE)

D. Andrés Herrando Oliván (PP)

D. Rafael Aliaga Aliaga (PP)

D. Jesús Martín Casanova (PP)

D. Sonia Relancio Sánchez (PP)

D. David Celma Pueyo (PP)

D. Alejandro Gil Arnal (PAR)

D. Antonio Rubio García (PAR)

Dª María Ángeles Serrano Andrés (PAR)

D. Julián Félix Felipe (PAR)

D. Miguel Jaime Angós (CHA)

D. Alberto Ruesca Lanuza (CHA)

D. Santiago Simón Ballesteros (CHA)

D. José Manuel Cebrián Sánchez (CIUDADANOS)

 

LEGISLATURA 2011-2015

Presidente: D. Lucio Cucalón Bernal (PSOE)

Dª. Sara Esther Morales Muela (PSOE) (Vicepresidenta primera)

D. Antonio Jesús Rubio García (PAR) (Vicepresidente segundo)

D. Juan José Redondo Ainsa (PSOE)

D. Oscar Lorente Sebastián (PSOE)

D. José Luis Ansón Gómez (PSOE)

D. Lucio Cucalón Bernal (PSOE)

Dª. María José Pardos Ruiz (PSOE)

D. Sergio Ortiz Gutierrez (PSOE)

D. Jesús Javier Gimeno Guillén (PSOE)

Dª. Nieves García Clos (PSOE)

D. Felipe Gómez Faure (PSOE)

Dª. Isabel Garcia Muñoz (PSOE)

D. Manuel Serrano Gimeno (PSOE)

Dª. María Antonia Ansón Ansón (PP)

D. Juan Carlos Bernal Muñoz (PP)

D. Alejandro Bribián Andrés (PP)

D. Jesús Martín Casanova Gasca (PP)

D. Eduardo Navarro Tomás (PP)

D. Rafael Aliaga Aliaga (PP)

D. Alejandro Jesús Gil Arnal (PAR)

Dª. María Angeles Serrano Andrés (PAR)

D. Ángel Jaime Losilla (PAR)

D. Alberto Ruesca Lanuza (CHA)

D. Santiago Simón Ballesteros (CHA)

D. Miguel Jaime Angos (CHA)

 

LEGISLATURA 2007-2011

Presidente: D. Lucio Cucalón Bernal (PSOE)

Vicepresidente 1º: D. Jesús Javier Gimeno Guillén (PSOE)

Vicepresidente 2º: D. Gregorio Jesús Briz Sánchez (CHA)

Vicepresidente 3º: D. José Mª Sanjuán Mata (PAR)

D. José Mª Ansón Navarro (PP)

D. Juan Carlos Bernal Muñoz (PP)

D. Alejandro Bribián Andrés (PP)

D. Andrés Herrando Oliván (PP)

D. Jesús Javier Mazas Marqués (PP)

D. Francisco Sebastián Orós (PP)

D. José Cester Gadea (PAR)

D. Alejandro Jesús Gil Arnal (PAR)

D. Rafael Val García (PAR)

D. Jesús Antonio Ramón Prat / Dª. María Belén Gimeno Torres (PAR)

D. Oscar Lorente Sebastián (PSOE)

D. Angel Javier Mastral Serrano (PSOE)

D.  Mateo Gasca Guillén (PSOE)

D. Sergio Ortiz Gutierrez (PSOE)

D. Francisco Pérez Martínez (PSOE)

D. Luis Gil Peña (PSOE)

D. Felipe Gómez Faure (PSOE)

D. Manuel Teodoro Roy Moreno (PSOE)

D. Alfonso Mazas Clemente (CHA)

D. Alberto Ruesca Lanuza / D. Jesús Alberto Gracía García (CHA)

D. Miguel Jaime Angós / D. Fernando Loren Martínez  (CHA)

 

LEGISLATURA 2004-2007

Presidente: D. Fernándo Peligero Gómez  (PAR)

Vicepresidente 1º: D. Alejandro Bribián Andrés (PP)

Vicepresidente 2º: D. Andrés Herrando Oliván (PP)

Vicepresidente 3º: D. Jesús Javier Gimeno Guillén (PSOE)

D. José Luis Ansón Gómez (PSOE)

D. Lucio Cucalón Bernal (PSOE)

D.  Mateo Gasca Guillén (PSOE)

D. Antonio Mª Guillén Salvador (PSOE)

D. Luis Manuel Laviña Artigas (PSOE)

D. Julián Lorente Floría (PSOE)

D. Oscar Lorente Sebastián (PSOE)

D. Francisco Pérez Martínez (PSOE)

Dña. Mª Dolores Pardillos Sebastián (PSOE)

D. Jesús Javier Mazas Marqués (PP)

D. José Mª Ansón Navarro (PP)

D. Jesús Medrano Beatove (PP)

D. José Ignacio Pena Franco (PP)

D. Ángel Quilez Monterde (PP)

D. Pedro Zarazaga Hernández / D. José Luis Ramo Peña (PP)

D. José Ignacio Cabetas Royo (PAR)

D. José Cester Gadea (PAR)

D. Jesús Cortés Domingo (PAR)

D. Alejandro Jesús Gil Arnal (PAR)

D. Miguel Jaime Angós (CHA)

D. Gregorio Jesús Briz Sánchez (CHA)